Nyc Midtown In 11 Minutes!

Situated just 1 km of Burr-Hamilton duel, this 1-room Nyc Midtown In 11 Minutes! apartment offers accommodation in Union City. The apartment has a microwave oven and refrigerators in a full kitchen.

The enormous 13th-century-style Gothic church "St Patrick's Cathedral" can be reached by car in a few minutes, while Dollar Tree is right by the 56 m^2 property. Philadelphia is 133 km from the apartment, while Rockefeller Center is 4.5 km away. Noches de Colombia with a large variety of food and drinks is 250 metres away.

Guests are welcome to use 1 bathroom.

Teterboro airport is located 0.5 km away while Bergenline Avenue at 26th Street bus station is 50 metres from Nyc Midtown In 11 Minutes!.

Reservar Nyc Midtown In 11 Minutes! Union City

General information

Contact information

Bergenline Avenue, Union City, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Nyc Midtown In 11 Minutes! disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Nyc Midtown In 11 Minutes! não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Nyc Midtown In 11 Minutes! e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Nyc Midtown In 11 Minutes!

 Bergenline Avenue, Union City, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Nyc Midtown In 11 Minutes! Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Ar Condicionado

Nyc Midtown In 11 Minutes! Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Detectores de fumo
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Nyc Midtown In 11 Minutes!

Quartos